Latest Turkiye Tenders

Purchase of Paraffin Container for Pathology Requested by Biomedical (2560)

TRT Ref No.:  148581272

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Vrf System Purchase for the 13th Floor of Block D, Requested by the Technical Service (2559)

TRT Ref No.:  148581271

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Safe Insulin Injector Purchase for Well Child and Vaccination Unit (2554

TRT Ref No.:  148581270

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of 8 Items of Materials for Hemodialysis Unit Water Purification Device - 2553

TRT Ref No.:  148581269

Deadline:  04 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Disc brake sport (250 units)

TRT Ref No.:  148580992

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchase of seating cushions - upholstery fabric - American cloth (4 items)

TRT Ref No.:  148580990

Deadline:  29 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

240 LED Lamps For E5000 Locomotive Train Heating Circuit

TRT Ref No.:  148580988

Deadline:  23 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

For Turkish Flag System Maintenance and Flag Replacement

TRT Ref No.:  148580986

Deadline:  07 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  

Purchasing cleaning supplies for use in our room

TRT Ref No.:  148580984

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  Refer Document  
TurkiyeTenders Features
TurkiyeTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Turkiye. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About TurkiyeTenders

About TurkiyeTenders

TurkiyeTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The TurkiyeTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Turkiye. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Turkiye.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The TurkiyeTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Turkiye in your email inbox.